Bus station
Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria

Phone:  +35962640908

Departures
00:00
01:00
Varna - Varna

Varna, Bus station

01:45

02:00
03:00
Sofia - Sofia

Sofia, Central Bus station

03:15

04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
Svishtov - Sliven

Svishtov, Bus station

07:00

...

Polski Trambesh, Bus station

07:00

...

Polski Trambesh, Bus station

07:00

...

Gabrovo, Bus station

07:30

...

Pavlikeni, Bus station

07:30

Sliven, Bus station

07:30

08:00
Svishtov - Svishtov

Svishtov, Bus station

08:00

Lovech, Bus station

08:00

Svishtov, Bus station

08:30

09:00
10:00
Sevlievo - Sofia

Sevlievo, Bus station

10:00

...

Gabrovo, Bus station

10:25

Sofia, Central Bus station

10:45

11:00
Polski Trambesh - Varna

Polski Trambesh, Bus station

11:00

Varna, Bus station

11:45

12:00
Sevlievo - Gabrovo

Sevlievo, Bus station

12:00

...

Sofia, Central Bus station

12:15

Gabrovo, Bus station

12:15

13:00
Svishtov - Polski Trambesh

Svishtov, Bus station

13:00

Polski Trambesh, Bus station

13:00

14:00
Svishtov - Dryanovo

Svishtov, Bus station

14:00

...

Varna, Bus station

14:15

...

Sliven, Bus station

14:30

Dryanovo, Bus station

14:45

15:00
Svishtov - Kazanlak

Svishtov, Bus station

15:00

...

Pavlikeni, Bus station

15:00

...

Polski Trambesh, Bus station

15:00

...

Lyaskovets, Lyaskovets center

15:00

...

Polski Trambesh, Bus station

15:05

...

Sevlievo, Bus station

15:20

...

Elena, Bus station

15:30

...

Sliven, Bus station

15:30

Kazanlak, Bus station

15:30

16:00
Varna - Gabrovo

Varna, Bus station

16:15

...

Sofia, Central Bus station

16:15

Gabrovo, Bus station

16:30

17:00
18:00
Polski Trambesh - Polski Trambesh

Polski Trambesh, Bus station

18:30

19:00
Varna - Sofia

Varna, Bus station

19:15

Sofia, Central Bus station

19:45

20:00
Varna - Varna

Varna, Bus station

20:45

21:00
22:00
23:00
Sofia - Sofia

Sofia, Central Bus station

23:45

Arrivals
00:00
01:00
Veliko Tarnovo - Veliko Tarnovo

Veliko Tarnovo, Central Bus station

01:30

02:00
Veliko Tarnovo - Veliko Tarnovo

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

02:12

03:00
Veliko Tarnovo - Veliko Tarnovo

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

03:15

04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
Veliko Tarnovo - Veliko Tarnovo

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

09:25

...

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

09:30

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

09:50

10:00
Veliko Tarnovo - Veliko Tarnovo

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

10:00

...

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

10:10

...

Veliko Tarnovo, Lyaskovets center

10:24

...

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

10:44

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

10:45

11:00
Veliko Tarnovo - Veliko Tarnovo

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

11:28

...

Veliko Tarnovo, Central Bus station

11:30

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

11:35

12:00
Veliko Tarnovo - Veliko Tarnovo

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

12:00

...

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

12:00

...

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

12:15

...

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

12:25

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

12:50

13:00
Veliko Tarnovo - Veliko Tarnovo

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

13:00

14:00
Veliko Tarnovo - Veliko Tarnovo

Veliko Tarnovo, Central Bus station

14:00

...

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

14:20

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

14:40

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

14:50

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

14:55

15:00
Veliko Tarnovo - Veliko Tarnovo

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

15:00

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

15:50

16:00
Veliko Tarnovo - Veliko Tarnovo

Veliko Tarnovo, Central Bus station

16:00

...

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

16:10

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

16:15

17:00
Veliko Tarnovo - Veliko Tarnovo

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

17:35

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

17:50

18:00
Veliko Tarnovo - Veliko Tarnovo

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

18:00

...

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

18:20

...

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

18:35

...

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

18:40

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

18:50

19:00
Veliko Tarnovo - Veliko Tarnovo

Veliko Tarnovo, Central Bus station

19:00

...

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

19:00

...

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

19:30

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

19:45

20:00
Veliko Tarnovo - Veliko Tarnovo

Veliko Tarnovo, Central Bus station

20:30

21:00
22:00
23:00
Veliko Tarnovo - Veliko Tarnovo

Veliko Tarnovo, Bus station

23:45